Our Family History

Calendar


Tree:  

    October 2019    
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Thomas Anthony Spratt (1968)   Donald James Defrees (1968)   Phillip Henry Mathieson (2003)   Maxwell Ian Gale (1953)   Edward Maxted (1964)   Norman Clifford Jenkins (1961)   Dugald McKellar Jenkins (1933)   Jessie Graham Duncan (1908)   Mary Stewart (1822)   Robert Gibson (1932)   Susan Violet Jenkins (1891)   Catherine White (1842)   Alexander White (1819)   Archibald Clark (1860)   James Brown (1866)   Mary McKeich (1944)   Alexander Turner (1836)   Duncan Mathieson (1829)   Melanie Joy Hawkes (1987)   Duncan McLean (1837)   Joanna Baeten (1676)   Adrianus Fermon (1706)   Jacobus Hovelynck (1686)   Maria Van Geert (1722)   Amandina Schoon (1967)   Maria Antonia Posse (1918)   Albert Ardans (1965)   Hortentia Camilla Vertonghen (1960)   Cornelius Van Buggenhout (1943)   D. Ardans (1859)   Ignatius Jan Carkers (1973)   Jozef Jan Baptist Laureys (1970)   Judoca D'Haeseleer (1646)   Elisabeth Van Der Paelt (1676)   Leo Schoon (1973)   Betty Stewart (1799)   Cordelia S. Clark (1860)   Geraldine W. (1905)   Neil Mathieson (1814)   Herbert Cecil Beebe (1905)   Jessie F. McCormick (1902)   Betsy Sinclair (1882)   Rose Ann Jenkins (1913)   Barbara Stevenson (1855)   Edythe M. Skinner (1894)   Florance Mathieson (1780)   Angus C. Mathieson (1870)   Annette McMurdo (1906)   Duncan Bell McLachlan (1893)   Alexander McLauchlin (1869)   Hugh Wotherspoon (1911)   Richard Phillip Heath (1871)   Marion Smith (1876)   Heymans (1668)   Catharina De Boom (1691)   Josephus Heyman (1845)   Franciscus Smet (1717)   Anna Van Rossen (1596)   Constantinus Moock (1869)   Franchoys Du Beyne (1610)   Gaspar Beeckman (1667)   Amandus Muylaert (1590)   Maria De Cock (1685)   Margareta Muylaert (1604)   / (1969)   John Auld / Edith Emily McKe... (1908)   Godefroid Van Slycke / Elisa... (1609)   Hieronimus Van Testele / Jos... (1603)   Livinus Van Yper / Catherina... (1613)   Gustavus Podevijn / Esther J... (1911)   Ignatius Jan Carkers / Rosa ... (1937)   Georgius Constantinus Cornan... (1919)   A. Van Eetvelde / Philomena ... (1919)   Edmond Serafien Albert Tolle... (1916)   Augustus Henricus Walgraef /... (1921)   Augustus Van Droogenbroeck /... (1923)   Robrecht Vaerman / Jozyna De... (1597)   Josephus Guillielmus Van Lae... (1949)   Guilielmus Wellekens / Maria... (1612)   Judocus Daens / Antonia Van ... (1630)