Graham's Family Tree
Danielle's Family Tree
Genealogy Home
Adventures Home
Our Family History
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Cijnsboeken
Doodsprentjes
Schepenbank
Staten van Goed
Wills
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Calendar
Tree:
All Trees
Clark
De Bisschop
November 2020
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
Maria Aelbrecht
(1663)
Maria Aelbrecht
(1641)
Petronilla De Beus
(1705)
Anna Catharina De Gols
(1768)
More...
2
Maria Adriaens
(1661)
Joanna Anckaert
(1681)
Brewee
(1843)
Cornelius Callebaut
(1588)
More...
3
Adriana Anckaert
(1729)
Louise Aspeslagh
(1851)
Alfred Bombeeck
(1878)
Benedicta Sylvia D'Haeseleer
(1894)
More...
4
Arthur Anderson
(1867)
Colin Brown
(1754)
Hugh Brown
(1859)
David Carmichael
(1831)
More...
5
Regina Aelbrecht
(1606)
Petronella Buyl
(1697)
Maria Philipa Caudron
(1743)
Anna De Gols
(1762)
More...
6
Cornelius Aelbrecht
(1707)
Judocus Aelbrecht
(1667)
Henricus Bombeeck
(1896)
Elisabeth Callebaut
(1706)
More...
7
Elisabeth Aelbrecht
(1649)
Catharina De Coninck
(1626)
Judocus De Greve
(1710)
Anna De Louf
(1627)
More...
8
Eva Merle Bailey
(2001)
David Breakenridge
(1843)
Jeanette Betty Caddies
(1976)
John Caddies
(1858)
More...
9
David Armit
(1976)
Mary Black
(1783)
Charlotte Eva Borland
(1971)
John Caddies
(1913)
More...
10
Donald Anderson
(1833)
Ann MacPherson
(1957)
Angus Matheson
(1951)
Duncan McGill Mathieson
(1957)
More...
11
Joannes Aspeslagh
(1849)
Petrus Baeyens
(1702)
Petrus Beeckman
(1609)
Judocus Bettens
(1655)
More...
12
Catharina Aelbrecht
(1615)
Adrianus Baeyens
(1675)
Barbara Baeyens
(1671)
Elisabeth Beeckman
(1725)
More...
13
Antonius Appelmans
(1669)
Barbara Baeyens
(1671)
Andreas Barbé
(1698)
Maria Margareta Beeckman
(1901)
More...
14
Maria Barbé
(1649)
Pieter Jan Beeckman
(1896)
Franciscus Dominicus Boutten...
(1783)
Adrianus Caudron
(1680)
More...
15
Guilielmus Franciscus Appelm...
(1726)
Judocus Arijs
(1711)
Joannes Barbé
(1665)
Barbara Bygodt
(1643)
More...
16
May Dorothy
(2009)
Archibald John Davidson Brow...
(2009)
Catherine Clark
(1866)
Alexander Coutts
(1951)
More...
17
Livinus Antheunis
(1678)
Jacobus Constant
(1631)
Joanna De Coker
(1776)
Petrus Franciscus Driessens
(1753)
More...
18
Adriana Ackaert
(1740)
Jacobus Anckaert
(1691)
Gerardina Boelaert
(1743)
Catharina Claeys
(1708)
More...
19
Anna Aelbrecht
(1675)
Guilielmus Barbé
(1673)
Jacobus Cornelis
(1715)
De Backer
(1629)
More...
20
Helen Anderson
(1814)
Barbara Brown
(1770)
Jean Brown
(1838)
James Jenkins
(1791)
More...
21
Joannes Adriaens
(1621)
Elisabeth Beeckman
(1621)
Leonia Rufina Francisca Beec...
(1931)
Petrus Bettens
(1660)
More...
22
Iola Mae Bane
(1982)
Mary Campbell
(1880)
Allan Jenkins
(2002)
Harold Lillingston
(1943)
More...
23
Judocus Anckaer
(1802)
Catharina Baeten
(1631)
Pieter Frans Boriau
(1871)
Jacobus Coppens
(1859)
More...
24
Duncan Allan
(1897)
Elizabeth Buchanan
(1878)
Mary Cameron
(1772)
Jane Garey
(1850)
More...
25
Maria Aerts
(1750)
Maria Theresia Becque
(1904)
Emanuel Jean Carkers
(1811)
Petrus Joannes D'Haeseleer
(1832)
More...
26
Petronella Jacoba Ampoorter
(1781)
Barbara Appelmans
(1670)
Joannes Baptiste Arijs
(1822)
Petrus Nestor Barbé
(1971)
More...
27
Leopold Aspeslagh
(1848)
Albertina Catharina Boelaert
(1723)
Joannes Bosmans
(1780)
Judocus Cobbaert
(1685)
More...
28
Jan Baptist Aelbrecht
(1715)
Adrianus Beeckman
(1684)
Judoca Beeckman
(1720)
Carkers
(1801)
More...
29
Maria Aerts
(1679)
Antonius Antheunis
(1688)
Antonia Baeyens
(1594)
Egidius Barbé
(1734)
More...
30
Archibald Wilkieson Allan
(1904)
Allan Malcolm Baxter
(1874)
Jane Bell
(1922)
Malcom Black
(1789)
More...
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Janet Armit
(1902)
George Leo W. Billingsley
(1877)
William Blackburn Buddicom
(1863)
Janet Haw Caddies
(1890)
Frances B. Dambach
(1866)
David H. Gripton
(1877)
John David Jenkins
(1916)
Edward McTaggart Keith
(1905)
Mary MacDonald
(1885)
Archibald MacPherson
(1909)
Mary E. McCormick
(1862)
Catharine McIsaac
(1849)
Hannah McMurdo
(1894)
Florry Robertson
(1786)
Judoca Brack
(1708)
Nicolaus Brack
(1675)
Adrianus Cobbaert
(1590)
Judocus De Coene
(1610)
Franciscus De Pelsmaeker
(1799)
Martinus Piron
(1625)
Josephina Bastien
(1949)
Jan Bosman
(1728)
Frans Carkers
(1948)
Jan Baptist Claessens
(1984)
Goesijn Coucke
(1360)
Maria D'Haeseleer
(1747)
Franciscus De Backer
(1937)
Judocus De Wolf
(1666)
Martha Schoon
(1972)
Jean Baptiste Oscar Spruyt
(1966)
Petronella Triest
(1718)
Petronilla Van Berlamont
(1746)
Antonius Van Bleyenbergh
(1742)
Joanna Van Hespelgem
(1697)
John Van Kruyssen
(1986)
Joannes Wellekens
(1717)
Hugh Clark
(1817)
Allan Roseneath Jenkins
(1893)
Malcolm MacNeill
(1788)
Ernest Walter McKeich
(1948)
Daniel McKellar
(1849)
Archibald Mitchell
(1983)
Adrianus De Bisschop
(1605)
Joanna De Swaef
(1653)
Catharina Volckaert
(1598)
Alexander McGeachy
(1854)
Jacobus Goossens / Maria Cal...
(1606)
Judocus / Margareta Pauwels
(1603)
Lodewijk Schoon / Leopoldina...
(1949)
Adrianus Ardans / Petronilla...
(1851)
Neil Anderson / Mary Wier
(1852)
John Headrick / Eda Eleonora...
(1891)
Birth Date
Death Date
Christening Date
Burial Date
Marriage Date