Our Family History

Calendar


Tree:  

    October 2020    
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Geraldine W. (1905)   Herbert Cecil Beebe (1905)   Cordelia S. Clark (1860)   Richard Phillip Heath (1871)   Rose Ann Jenkins (1913)   Angus C. Mathieson (1870)   Florance Mathieson (1780)   Neil Mathieson (1814)   Jessie F. McCormick (1902)   Duncan Bell McLachlan (1893)   Alexander McLauchlin (1869)   Annette McMurdo (1906)   Betsy Sinclair (1882)   Edythe M. Skinner (1894)   Marion Smith (1876)   Barbara Stevenson (1855)   Betty Stewart (1799)   Hugh Wotherspoon (1911)   Gaspar Beeckman (1667)   Elisabeth Callebaut (1686)   Catharina De Boom (1691)   Maria De Cock (1685)   Franchoys Du Beyne (1610)   Josephus Heyman (1845)   Heymans (1668)   Constantinus Moock (1869)   Amandus Muylaert (1590)   Margareta Muylaert (1604)   Franciscus Smet (1717)   Anna Van Rossen (1596)   Albert Ardans (1965)   D. Ardans (1859)   Joanna Baeten (1676)   Ignatius Jan Carkers (1973)   Judoca D'Haeseleer (1646)   Adrianus Fermon (1706)   Jacobus Hovelynck (1686)   Jozef Jan Baptist Laureys (1970)   Maria Antonia Posse (1918)   Amandina Schoon (1967)   Leo Schoon (1973)   Cornelius Van Buggenhout (1943)   Elisabeth Van Der Paelt (1676)   Maria Van Geert (1722)   Hortentia Camilla Vertonghen (1960)   James Brown (1866)   Archibald Clark (1860)   Donald James Defrees (1968)   Jessie Graham Duncan (1908)   Maxwell Ian Gale (1953)   Robert Gibson (1932)   Melanie Joy Hawkes (1987)   Dugald McKellar Jenkins (1933)   Norman Clifford Jenkins (1961)   Susan Violet Jenkins (1891)   Duncan Mathieson (1829)   Phillip Henry Mathieson (2003)   Edward Maxted (1964)   Mary McKeich (1944)   Duncan McLean (1837)   Thomas Anthony Spratt (1968)   Mary Stewart (1822)   Alexander Turner (1836)   Alexander White (1819)   Catherine White (1842)   / (1969)   John Auld / Edith Emily McKe... (1908)   Godefroid Van Slycke / Elisa... (1609)   Hieronimus Van Testele / Jos... (1603)   Livinus Van Yper / Catherina... (1613)   Gustavus Podevijn / Esther J... (1911)   Ignatius Jan Carkers / Rosa ... (1937)   Georgius Constantinus Cornan... (1919)   A. Van Eetvelde / Philomena ... (1919)   Edmond Serafien Albert Tolle... (1916)   Augustus Henricus Walgraef /... (1921)   Augustus Van Droogenbroeck /... (1923)   Robrecht Vaerman / Jozyna De... (1597)   Josephus Guillielmus Van Lae... (1949)   Guilielmus Wellekens / Maria... (1612)   Judocus Daens / Antonia Van ... (1630)